Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.CCHSCLASSOF1978.COM/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Marilyn Kay Adkins (Kidwell)
Sandra Anderson
Vickie Anderson (Farmer)
Jimmy Arnold
Elizabeth Asbury (Lawson)
Denise Asher (Shoupe)
Ronald Baird
Karron Bolton (Perkins)
David Boshears
Stanley Bostic
Reece Boston
Ray Bowlin
Regina Bowling (Savage)
Terry Bowling
Loretta Branam (Cole)
Charles Broughton
Joyce Brown
Glenna Bruce (Burris)
Rusty Burns
Mark Burris
Jerry Campbell
Brenda Carroll (Walden)
Robert Carroll
Mickey Carter
Brien Chaniott
Freddie Chaniott
Donna Chapman (Davis)
Georgina Chapman
Kathy Chapman (Brock)
Pam Chapman (Lay)
Sherrie Chapman (Byrd)
Tammy Chapman (Fraley)
Shelia Childress
Angela Claiborne
Randy Comer
Joyce Cook
Robert Cooper
Mike Cox
Sheila Cox (Pierce)
Walter Cox
Patricia Crabtree
Cheryl Daugherty (Gadd)
Sandra Daugherty
Dianne Davis (Goins)
Autumn Douglas (Mayes)
Della Duncan
Donna Elkins (Laverdierre)
Richard Ellison
Tammy Etters (Hatton)
Kim Evans
David Farris
Mary Ferguson (Derrick)
Kim Fields (Kyte)
Cindy Ford (Smith)
Sandra Ford (Mattice)
Elizabeth Forrester (Dennis)
Johnny Foust
June Foust (Lynch)
Don Gaylor
Karen Gaylor (Moore)
Katherine Gearing (Shepard)
Michael Gibson
Rhonda Gibson (Lynn)
Donna Goins (Hatmaker)
Donna Goins Hatmaker
Lacey Gosnell
Barbara Graves (Stanfield)
Allen Green
Juanita Green (Evans)
Sherry Green (Brown)
David Griffith
Eugene Gross
Lavinna Gross (Lowe)
Lisa Harbour
James Hargraves
Peggy Harmon (Wilson)
Donna Harper (Ford)
Albert Hatfield
Tina Hatfield
Anna Hatmaker
Carol Hatmaker
Eddie Hatmaker
Jerry Hatmaker
Sonya Hatmaker
Rebecca Haynes
Herbert Heatherly
Margaret Heatherly (Smith)
Larry Helton
Bill Hembree
Sammy Henegar
Debbie Herron (Kirby)
Freda Hicks (Bowling)
Andy Hill
Ricky Hollifield
Gene Hooks
Darlene Hubbard (Stout)
Greg Huckaby
Tim Huckaby
Jay Huddleston
Beverly Johnson (Leach)
Doris Johnson
Vickie Johnson
Vonnie Johnson
Pam Jordan
Resa Justice
Jerry Killion
Connie Lane
Joe Lane
Jan Lawson (Tackett)
Keith Lay
Teresa Leach
Scott Lee
Donna Lester (Violet)
Mitchell Loomis
Lynette Lowe (Carter)
Ronnie Malicote
Billy Massengill
Stan Mattie
Karen McCarty
Tammy McCarty (Weldon)
Lisa McDeerman (Campbell)
Mark McHenry
David Miller
Rita Miller (Crass)
Sandra Miller (Woodson)
Tommy Miller
Patricia Moore
Johnny Morris
Brenda Moser (Parker)
Pamela Moser
Gary Moses
Mark Muse
Cora Myers (Deavours)
Kim Myers
Kelly Neeley
Doris Nelson (Wall)
Ricky Nelson
Stanley Nelson
Steve Nelson
James Odell
Jeff Owens
Angie Paralari
Robert Perry
Diane Petitt (Nance)
Majorie Phillips
Mike Phillips
Patricia Phillips
Regina Phillips (Roddy)
Sammy Phillips
Trisha Phillips (Goddard)
Valerie Phillips (Richardson)
Steve Pierce
Glena Poston
Anna Prater (Whaley)
Stanley Rhinehart
Danny Rhymer
Mike Rice
Sam Richardson
Harold Riggs
Cecil Rogers
David Rutherford
Cathy Sampley (Spradlin)
Curtis Sampsell
Bill Seiber
Brenda Sharp (Andrews)
Dean Sharp (Miller)
Debbie Sharp
Duane Sharp
Gary Sharp
Kevin Sharp
Mark Sharp
Tammy Sharp
Cherry Shepherd (Hollifield)
Leah Ann Simpson (Schmidlin)
Carolyn Smith
Edna Smith
Joy Smith (Stinson)
Mark Smith
Brenda Stanfield (Russell)
Teresa Summers (Jones)
Tammy Suttles (Rogers)
Donna Sweat
Jane Taylor (Nelson)
Craig Troutman
David Troutman
Anna Van Huss
Robin Vinsant (Longmire)
Steve Violet
David Violette
Linda Voyles
Janet Walden
Amy Wallen
Deborah Ward
Benny Watkins
Joyce Welch (Sharp)
DeWayne Wells
Eugene Wells
Butch White
Alice Wilson
Beverly Wilson
James Wilson
Magdalene Wilson (Nelson)
Mike Wilson
Pam Wilson (Stanford)
Wilbur Wilson
Richard Wisner
Mark Wright

Guest Members

Carolyn Hatmaker Cox -Teacher
Diana Thomason -Teacher